From August 2022:
Principal
Mr. Robert Browne
Deputy Principal
Mr. Mark Cringle
Business Manager
Miss Mya Esplin
SEN Coordinator
Miss Ivon Verdu
Language Leader
Miss Angela Hjelset-King
Systems Leader
Miss Renate Haessig
Administrative Assisstant
Chantale Williams
SFO Leader
Miss Janet Nguyet
Grade 1
Mr. Greg Lynch
Miss Rebecca Roli
Miss Crystal Lindenberg
Grade 2
Miss Hasini Perera
Miss Alyssa Quartulli
Mr Paul Duavel
Grade 3
Mr. Jonathan Tom
Miss Annie Locke
Miss Julie Callister
Grade 4
Miss Carley Lind
Miss Jessica Easteal
Mr Antti Sirkkola
Grade 5
Mr. Duncan Hopwood
Mr. Thomas Dodgson
Miss Kristen Danker
Grade 6
Mr. Simon Brownlie
Miss Zhe Wu
Mr. Adam Johnson
Grade 7
Mr. James Murphy
Miss Taylor White
Mr. Duncan McCondochie
Grade 8
Miss Anita Robson
Mr: Eliot Morden
Michael Eley
Grade 9
Mr. Celestina Nnagbo
Miss Hanna Blythen
Grade 10
Mr. Ole Anders Røsand
Miss Elizabeth Flood
Visual Arts
Miss Anja Gharaibah
PYP Norwegian
Miss Helene Wibergh
Miss Angelica Solbakken
Performing Arts
Miss Taylor White
Physical Education
Mr. Phillip Quilter
Mr. Andrew Johns
Miss Natasha Gustke
Mr. James Murphy
Mr. Enerik Dervishi
MYP Science
Miss Elizabeth Flood
Miss Natasha Gustke
Mr. Eliot Morden
Mr. Calum Skott
MYP Mathematics
Mr. Mark Cringle
Mr. James Murphy
Mr. Celestine Nnagbo
Mr. Eric Asante
MYP Individuals and Societies
Mr. Ole Anders Røsand
Miss Anita Robson
Mr. Duncan McCondochie
MYP Design
Mr. Michael Eley
MYP English
Mr. Mark Cringle
Miss Hanna Blythen
Mr. Duncan McCondochie
Mr. Adam Johnson
MYP Norwegian
Miss Marianne Barstein
Miss Marit Grøvdal
Miss Ingrid Falkenberg
MYP Mandarin
Miss Zhe Wu
MYP Spanish
Mr. Michael Eley
Miss Jasmin Mata
PYP Curriculum Coordinator
Miss Angela Hjelset-King
Mr. Andrew Johns
MYP Curriculum Coordinator
Mr. James Murphy
Miss. Elizabeth Flood
Pastoral Coordinator
Miss Chantale Williams
Teaching Assistants
Miss Daniela Ricaurte
Miss Roslinda Schwencke
Miss Kelly Weldon
Miss Gisela Santana
Miss Ivana Pavloska
Miss Chantel Price
Miss Sneha Ramanathan
Miss Rohina Kamran
Miss Janet Minh Nguyet Tran
Mr. Kenny Ross
Miss Carla Rodriguez
Miss Jil Giannkos
Miss Kudusan Mehdane
Miss Louise Kloster